Apartments near Target Center on Cobb Pkwy - Smyrna, GA
17,964 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$2,065+
-
1 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,445+
-
1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,807+3 Beds$3,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,794+3 Beds$3,850+
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,188+
-
Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$1,908+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,966+3 Beds$2,567+
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,088+
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,635+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$3,311Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$3,244
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 10
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18