Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Apartments near North Shallowford Plaza - Dunwoody, GA
16,336 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,033+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,832+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,747+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,117+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,435+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,619+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,309+
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,428+
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,370+
Dogs Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,131+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,626+Specials