Apartments near North Shallowford Plaza - Dunwoody, GA
16,301 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$977+1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,466+Specials
-
Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2321 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,464+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,686+3 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,282+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,081+1 Month Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,206+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,737+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,944+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,728+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,6323 Beds+$3,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,534+3 Beds+$3,620+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,677+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,633+
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,033+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,832+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18