Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Satellite Point - Duluth, GA
9,601 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,117+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,428+
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,665+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18