Apartments near Northlake Mall - Atlanta, GA
21,195 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,428+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 42Studio$1,917+1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,563+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,358+3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,332+3 Beds$3,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$3,835+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,063+1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18