Apartments near Shops at Crown Point - Parker, CO
6,003 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,614+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,194+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,824+3 Beds$2,603Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,598+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,5533 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$2,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,358+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,062Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,012
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,817+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,586+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,232+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4491 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,976+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,632+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$2,564+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,064+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$3,516Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$3,501
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,432+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,809+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,781+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,167+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,211+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$2,893+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,573+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0431 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0211 Bed$1,902+2 Beds$2,326+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,521+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,081+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,050+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,348Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,342+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 645 Results - Page 4 of 17