Apartments near Shops at Crown Point - Parker, CO
6,003 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,576+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds+$2,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,362+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,012+3 Beds$2,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,943+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$3,792+
-
2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $360. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,850Specials
-
1 / 13Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,7742 Beds+$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,087+
-
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,140+
-
Studio$1,7041 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,2222 Beds$2,569+3 Beds+$2,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1272 Beds$2,474+3 Beds+$2,882+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,081+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
Studio$1,5631 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4871 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,321+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,539+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,287+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,931+
-
Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds+$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,400+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,456+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,260+
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,904+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,621Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$3,366Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,163+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,3782 Beds$3,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,242+
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,437+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,183+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,344+
-
2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,982+
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,102+3 Beds$3,372+Specials
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,325+Specials
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
Studio$981+1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$914+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,432+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,132+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,594+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 645 Results - Page 3 of 17