Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Apartments near The District - Lafayette, CO
224 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,309+3 Beds$2,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,609+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,724+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,334+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,205+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,0343 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,955
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$2,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,380Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,470Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,744Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,724
-
2 Beds$3,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,300Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 49 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near The District - Lafayette, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The District? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The District should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 224 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The District, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.