Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments near 1280 Centaur Village Dr - Lafayette, CO
237 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds$2,780+3 Beds$3,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,420
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$2,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$2,887Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds+$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$2,253+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,0343 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,382Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,760
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,540Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,450Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,923
-
Studio$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,430Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,310Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,680
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near 1280 Centaur Village Dr - Lafayette, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near 1280 Centaur Village Dr? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near 1280 Centaur Village Dr should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 237 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near 1280 Centaur Village Dr, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.