Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Campus West - Fort Collins, CO
1,252 Apartments Available
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,363+3 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,3501 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds$2,596+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5453 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$1,981+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,319+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1163 Beds$9154 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$818Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft
-
$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$2,050
-
-
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,850+
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,643+2 Beds+$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds+$1,640+
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 387 Results - Page 1 of 10
Apartments for Rent Near Campus West - Fort Collins, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Campus West? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Campus West should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,252 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Campus West, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.