Apartments near Market Square At Leetsdale & Monaco - Denver, CO
4,443 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Gated
-
-
-
Studio$750+1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,895+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,310+
-
1 Bed$1,0792 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,152+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Months Free
-
Studio$8801 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8651 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,595
-
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,343+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,502+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,402+
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,488+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,646+
-
1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,554+Specials
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds+$1,936+2 Months Free
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,219+Specials
-
1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free