Apartments near Hwy 2 Plaza - Commerce City, CO
20,017 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,889+4 Beds$2,694+
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,396+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$929+1 Bed$959+
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,595
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,199
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds+$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,445+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,229+
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,280+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,297+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$3,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,614+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,343+
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,348+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,997+Specials
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,551+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,344+
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,391+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18