Apartments near Woodmen Commons - Colorado Springs, CO
5,355 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8601 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$799+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9481 Bed$9782 Beds$1,322Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$924+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$962+2 Beds$1,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,521+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8011 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,005+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,735+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,658+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,206Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,196+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,324+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,009+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,489+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,473+1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,370+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,387Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,360
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,351+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2261 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,732+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18