Apartments near Woodmen Commons - Colorado Springs, CO
5,347 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds$2,087+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,277Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,208+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,049+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,402+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,456+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$772+1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,290Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,234
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8662 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8302 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$925+1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4953 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18