Apartments near Turning Point Plaza - Colorado Springs, CO
1,708 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7991 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$799+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$897+2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,423+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,128
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,581+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2341 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,270+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$772+1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9312 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 279 Results - Page 2 of 7