Apartments near Milestone Crossing - Castle Rock, CO
486 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,9663 Beds$3,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,9453 Beds$3,1452 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,280+3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$2,799+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,720+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,928+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,890+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,295House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,425House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,195House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $242.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,840Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,096Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 817 sq ft$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 817 sq ft$1,810+
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Milestone Crossing - Castle Rock, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Milestone Crossing? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Milestone Crossing should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 486 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Milestone Crossing, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.