Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,272 Apartments Available
-
1 / 13Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,7912 Beds+$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,516+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,037+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,257+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds$3,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$3,792+
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,169+Specials
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,616+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,718+3 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,078+
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,502+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$2,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,216+Specials
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,321+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,551+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,284+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds+$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,445+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$1,927+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,331+
-
Studio$1,5631 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4871 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
-
Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds+$2,286+Specials
-
1 / 21Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
4 Beds$2,877Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,850
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,437+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,511Specials
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
1 Bed$945+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,462+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,3812 Beds$3,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds$3,242+
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,931+
-
-
1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,311+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,056+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18