Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Grill Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,249+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,796+
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,782+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,738+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$3,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$3,311+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0592 Beds$1,161+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,117+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
-
Studio$8801 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8651 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,639+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,9033 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,949+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 24
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,595
-
-
-
1 / 42
-
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,792+2 Beds$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,772+2 Beds$3,193+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,884+
-
2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $360. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,895Specials
-
1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,516+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,577+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$3,066+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18