Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,275 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,490+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,929+3 Beds$3,302+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0072 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,449+3 Beds$2,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,422+3 Beds$2,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 36Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds+$2,394+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,845+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets EV Charging
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds+$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,235+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,259+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,824+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$1,790+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds+$2,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds+$2,4992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,424+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,926+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,800+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4091 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,215+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds+$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$2,520+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,9012 Beds$2,2763 Beds$2,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8202 Beds$2,1953 Beds$2,590+
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$3,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$3,105Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,184+3 Beds$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,6102 Months Free
-
1 / 262 Beds$2,7563 Beds$3,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,6453 Beds$3,145
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 221 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,931+3 Beds$7,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,139+2 Beds$4,870+3 Beds$7,490+Specials
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$1,987+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$943+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds+$1,434+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,601+