Apartments near Alameda-Chambers Connection - Aurora, CO
18,632 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,222+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$990+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$985+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,614+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,194+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,033Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,962+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5142 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$2,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$755+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,487Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,469+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,362+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,308+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,538+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,543+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1901 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,467+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,309+3 Beds$2,273+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,181+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,694+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,196Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$2,295
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$917+2 Beds$1,093+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$810+2 Beds$972+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.