Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments near Alameda-Chambers Connection - Aurora, CO
18,579 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,845+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,449+3 Beds$2,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,422+3 Beds$2,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 36Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,845+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets EV Charging
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds+$2,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,221+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,259+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,766+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,424+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,800+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,085+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,215+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds+$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds+$2,520+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,615+
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$3,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$3,105Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 / 262 Beds$2,7563 Beds$3,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,6453 Beds$3,095
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 221 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,931+3 Beds$7,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,139+2 Beds$4,870+3 Beds$7,490+Specials
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$3,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,269+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Grill Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18