Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Alameda-Chambers Connection - Aurora, CO
18,579 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,149+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
Studio$2,239+1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$2,093+1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$3,704+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Patio Elevator Concierge Furnished
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,266+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,536+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,499+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,553+
-
Studio$962+1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$936+1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$4,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,496+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,045+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144 - $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,332+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,163+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds+$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$2,360+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,223+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,949+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,314+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,545+
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3711 Bed$1,412+2 Beds+$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds+$1,735+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,013+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$3,134+1 Month Free