Apartments near Abilene Square - Aurora, CO
20,791 Apartments Available
-
-
1 / 42
-
-
Studio$1,656+1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds+$2,485+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,358+Specials
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,792+2 Beds$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,772+2 Beds$3,193+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $360. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,895Specials
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,516+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$3,044+
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,257+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,792+
-
1 / 13Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,8122 Beds+$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,516+
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,616+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$2,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,154+Specials
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$3,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$3,688+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,551+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,287+Specials
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$1,927+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,502+Discounts
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,337+
-
Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
1 / 21Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
4 Beds$2,877Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,850
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds+$1,824+Specials
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18