Apartments near Campus Pointe - San Diego, CA
9,318 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,565
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 872 sq ft$3,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,063Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,057
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$3,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$3,301
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 840 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$2,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$2,549
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$3,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,191
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,249 sq ft$3,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,249 sq ft$3,685
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$2,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,967Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,962
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18