Apartments near Sun Shadow Square Plaza - Sun City, AZ
505 Apartments Available
-
1 / 27
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,563+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,224+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,544+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
4 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$2,968Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,636
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$1,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$1,198
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,324Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,218
-
Showing 40 of 130 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Sun Shadow Square Plaza - Sun City, AZ
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Sun Shadow Square Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Sun Shadow Square Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 505 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Sun Shadow Square Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals
Cities
Neighborhoods
Houses
Houses
- North Phoenix Houses
- Downtown Phoenix Houses
- Meadowridge at Westbrook Village Houses
- Lakeview Estates at Westbrook Village Houses
- Sun City Lakes Fe Houses
- Heatherbrook at Westbrook Village Houses
- Quail Ridge at Westbrook Village Houses
- Pineridge at Westbrook Village Houses
- Landings at Desert Harbor Houses
- Bay Pointe at Ventana Lakes Houses