Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Lynchburg VA
546 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 43 Beds$699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Specials
-
1 Bed$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Discounts
-
2 Beds$770+3 Beds$8054 Beds+$515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 25Studio$7901 Bed$9202 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$899
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+
-
3 Beds$949Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,241+
-
2 Beds$849+3 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$920+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $42.Base Rent:Studio$8951 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,275+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,295+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0242 Beds$1,199+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,149+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$975
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$8643 Beds$996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$930Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$714+2 Beds$914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$659+2 Beds$859+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$815+2 Beds$885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$7952 Beds$865+
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 239 Results - Page 1 of 6
Lynchburg, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Lynchburg, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 546 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lynchburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.