Apartments for Rent under $900 in Lynchburg VA
115 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 43 Beds$699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$770+3 Beds$8054 Beds+$515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 25Studio$790Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$899
-
3 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$849+3 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $42.Base Rent:Studio$895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$864Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$930Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$714+2 Beds$914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$659+2 Beds$859+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$815+2 Beds$885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$7952 Beds$865
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$795Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$825Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$795Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$8891 Bed$979Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$749+1 Bed$849+
-
1 Bed$684+2 Beds$808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$803+
-
1 Bed$895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$790+
-
-
-
1 Bed$790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$770
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
Lynchburg, VA Apartments for Rent Under $900
Searching for apartments in Lynchburg, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 115 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lynchburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.