Short Term Apartments For Rent in Lowell MA
104 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,5632 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$2,498+3 Beds$4,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Lowell, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,711+2 Beds$3,428+3 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Clubhouse Range Microwave Heat High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,921+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$2,849+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,343+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,490+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$2,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,5082 Beds$3,445+
-
1 Bed$2,751+2 Beds$3,323+3 Beds$3,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,956+1 Bed$2,886+2 Beds$3,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 321 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$3,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,180+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,722+2 Beds$3,397+3 Beds$3,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,732+2 Beds$3,329+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,7812 Beds$3,234Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$3,871+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Lowell, MA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Lowell. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 104 available Lowell short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.