1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lonsdale MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Lonsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+1 Month Free
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$972
1 Bedroom Lonsdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Lonsdale, MN offers over 1 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lonsdale that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Lonsdale, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Lonsdale
- New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montgomery 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Prague 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dundas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Northfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Faribault 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent