Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Longmont CO
896 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,825+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,085+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,125+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,392+Specials
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,156+2 Months Free
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,423+1 Bed$1,6332 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,134+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,495
-
Showing 40 of 100 Results - Page 1 of 3
Longmont, CO Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Longmont, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 896 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Longmont? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Longmont, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Longmont
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Sun Field Apartments for Rent
- Fairview Condominiums Apartments for Rent
- Spring Valley Apartments for Rent
- Hilltop Village Apartments for Rent
- Longmont Estates Lakeshore Apartments for Rent
- Meadowview Apartments for Rent
- River Valley Village Apartments for Rent
- Cottonwood Park West Apartments for Rent