Apartments for Rent in Loganville GA with Virtual Tours
94 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,580+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Loganville, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,330+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,670+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,625+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,474+1 Month Free
-
-
Loganville, GA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 94 apartments for rent in Loganville, GA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Loganville, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Loganville is $1,328. When you rent an apartment in Loganville, you can expect to pay as little as $1,328 or as much as $2,193, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Loganville, GA is $1,328 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Loganville, GA is $1,675 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Loganville, GA is $2,193 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Loganville, you’ll have access to Georgia Gwinnett College, Gwinnett Technical College, Emory University, Oxford, and Georgia Perim. Coll., Newton.
Find the Perfect Loganville, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Loganville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Retreat Apartments for Rent
- Edenbrooke at Millstone Apartments for Rent
- Stephens Pond Apartments for Rent
- Webb Meadows Apartments for Rent
- Timber Valley Apartments for Rent