Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Newest Houses for Rent in Logandale NV - 72 New Listings
72 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 163 Beds$3,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,620
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 10
-
Showing 40 of 72 Results - Page 1 of 2
Logandale, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Logandale, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Logandale. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.