Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Little Canada MN
326 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,128Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,078+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
-
-
-
$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bedroom Little Canada, MN Apartments for Rent
Little Canada, MN offers over 326 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Little Canada that’s entirely yours.
Little Canada, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Little Canada, MN is $1,226. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Little Canada, MN is 736 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Little Canada, MN Apartment