Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Lawrenceville GA - 745 Rentals
745 Rentals Available
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 63
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,545+4 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+4 Beds$2,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
More Rentals Near Lawrenceville, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,075+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,860+4 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,690+4 Beds$3,215+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,851+1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds+$3,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$3,150+
-
1 / 433 Beds$2,769+4 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+4 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
1 / 27
-
-
-
Newly Constructed Lawrenceville, GA Apartments for Rent
Find 745 recently constructed apartments for rent in Lawrenceville, GA on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Lawrenceville, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Lawrenceville is $1,454. When you rent an apartment in Lawrenceville, you can expect to pay as little as $1,405 or as much as $2,097, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is $1,405 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is $1,452 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is $1,711 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Lawrenceville, GA is $2,097 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Lawrenceville, you’ll have access to Georgia Gwinnett College, Gwinnett Technical College, Georgia Perim., Alpharetta, and Georgia Perim., Clarkston.