Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Studio Apartments for Rent Near Laporte CO
129 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4041 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,563Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
-
Studio$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,436+
-
Studio$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+Discounts
-
Studio$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+Specials
-
Studio$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,226+Specials
-
Studio$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,669Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,331Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,285
-
Studio$1,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Studio$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+
-
Studio$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laporte, CO Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 129 studio apartments for rent in Laporte, CO on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Laporte that fits your needs has never been easier.