Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Lakeshore FL - Page 3
20,343 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167 - $294. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,818+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,706+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,927+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,8493 Beds$1,984+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,856+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,743+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,826+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$1,701+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,599+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$1,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,699+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground
-
Studio$1,9561 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,858+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18