Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Lakeshore FL - Page 2
6,861 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167 - $294. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,436+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,377+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,583+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,479+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,480+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Tub / Shower Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 Bed$1,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18