Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Lakeshore FL - Page 4
3,243 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,176+1 Bed$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,067+1 Bed$1,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,054+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+1 Bed$1,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18