Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Lake Magdalene FL
4,404 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,080+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,417+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,372+3 Beds$2,780+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,129+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Yard
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,6552 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,745+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,214+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 3
-
Newly Constructed Lake Magdalene, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 4,404 recently constructed apartments for rent in Lake Magdalene, FL on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.