Apartments for Rent in Lake Kathryn FL with a Balcony - Page 13
19,765 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,557Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$1,809+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$1,723+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,676+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,252+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,504+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,253+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,208+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,763Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,647
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,926+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,9144 Beds$2,099Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,638+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,508+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,459+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8501 Bed$1,788+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7591 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,098+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18