Apartments for Rent in Lake Kathryn FL with a Balcony - Page 14
19,767 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,246+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4492 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,960+2 Beds$1,380+4 Beds$1,010+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,259Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,339Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,227
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,209+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,767+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,677+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,730+2 Beds$1,330+4 Beds$992+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds+$1,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds+$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds+$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,126+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,076+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds+$1,531+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,234+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,152+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,278+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18