Apartments for Rent in Louisiana Page 6
14,613 Apartments in LA
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,449+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,736+3 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,148
-
1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,163+3 Beds$1,293+Discounts
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds+$1,577+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$879+3 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$864+3 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$877+2 Beds$643+3 Beds$598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$862+2 Beds$628+3 Beds$583+Specials
-
1 Bed$9652 Beds$1,025+3 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$716+1 Bed$763+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18