Apartments for Rent in Louisiana Page 12
14,623 Apartments in LA
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,132+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds+$1,629+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds+$1,592+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,198+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$930+2 Beds$915+3 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$900+3 Beds+$1,404+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,170+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9242 Beds$1,1123 Beds+$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$985+3 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$941+2 Beds$970+3 Beds$1,280
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$920+3 Beds+$1,385Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,113+3 Beds$1,279+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$795+2 Beds$895+3 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$837+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$822+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,591+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,541+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8862 Beds$1,0363 Beds+$1,190Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,0213 Beds+$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$800+2 Beds$900+3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8752 Beds$9753 Beds$1,110Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18