2-3 Beds, 2-2.5 Baths
Apartments for Rent in La Cañada Flintridge CA with a Walk-In Closet
3 Rentals Available
-
$4,000 - $5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near La Cañada Flintridge, CA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,776+2 Beds$3,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$3,898+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$3,181+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds+$3,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,176+1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$3,530+
-
1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,9053 Beds$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,8953 Beds$4,6902 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,686+1 Bed$2,906+2 Beds$3,661+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,680+1 Bed$2,900+2 Beds$3,655+Specials
-
1 / 193 Beds$3,808Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,7701 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds$3,8801 Month Free
-
2 Beds$5,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,871+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,594+2 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+2 Beds$3,770+
-
Studio$2,7901 Bed$3,0052 Beds$3,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7801 Bed$2,9952 Beds$3,880+Specials
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$3,688+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,469+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,754Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,886+2 Beds$3,530+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds$3,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,775+
-
La Cañada Flintridge, CA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in La Cañada Flintridge, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in La Cañada Flintridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.