Apartments for Rent in Kentucky Page 6
13,890 Apartments in KY
-
1 / 30
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds+$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,107+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,648+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,293
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,593+
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$1,562+
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,157+4 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,1953 Beds$1,605Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,1891 Bed$1,238+2 Beds+$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$8001 Bed$9342 Beds+$1,034Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18