Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Kennesaw GA
400 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,0853 Beds$8854 Beds$875Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 17
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,264+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,233+
-
-
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,119+4 Beds$1,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 51 Results - Page 1 of 2
Kennesaw, GA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Kennesaw, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 400 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Kennesaw? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Kennesaw, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Kennesaw
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Kennesaw Apartments for Rent
- Winterset Apartments for Rent
- Oakhill Apartments for Rent
- Stilesboro Crossing Apartments for Rent
- Hillmont Apartments for Rent
- Towne Manor Apartments for Rent
- English Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Shiloh Plantation Apartments for Rent
- Summerbrooke Apartments for Rent
- Revere at Legacy Park Apartments for Rent