Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Jeffersontown KY with High Ceilings
83 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Jeffersontown, KY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$2,293
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,457+3 Beds$1,593+
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,630+
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
Jeffersontown, KY Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Jeffersontown, KY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 83 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Jeffersontown? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.