Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Jacksonville FL - 4,233 Rentals - Page 5
4,233 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 34
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1692 Beds$1,360Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,285
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,547Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2852 Beds$1,357
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,027+3 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$843+2 Beds$945+3 Beds$1,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,664Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,179+3 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,153+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,097+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$984+1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$902+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,146+
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Jacksonville, FL
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Jacksonville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southside Apartments for Rent
- West Side Apartments for Rent
- Arlington Apartments for Rent
- North Side Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Jacksonville Apartments for Rent
- Woodstock Apartments for Rent
- Grand Park Apartments for Rent
- Allendale Apartments for Rent
- Magnolia Gardens Apartments for Rent
- Robinson's Addition Apartments for Rent