Apartments for Rent in Indian Trail NC with Virtual Tours
237 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,350+Discounts
-
Indian Trail, NC Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 237 apartments for rent in Indian Trail, NC offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Indian Trail, NC Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Indian Trail is $1,458. When you rent an apartment in Indian Trail, you can expect to pay as little as $1,253 or as much as $2,118, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Indian Trail, NC is $1,253 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Indian Trail, NC is $1,458 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Indian Trail, NC is $1,726 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Indian Trail, NC is $2,118 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Indian Trail, you’ll have access to Central Piedmont C.C., Levine, South Piedmont, Wingate University, and Queens University of Charlotte.
Find the Perfect Indian Trail, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Indian Trail
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Holly Park Apartments for Rent
- Bridleside at Brandon Oaks Apartments for Rent