Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Humble TX - 1,182 Rentals - Page 2
1,182 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$976+1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$939+1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,387+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,225
-
Showing 41-80 of 117 Results - Page 2 of 3